TALDEA: 2001 ALEVIN FEM.2ºAÑO-GRUPO A
KODEA |
Izena |
HERRIA |
DATA |
ORDUA |
ZELAIA |
JANTZIA |
ORDEZKARIA |
Código: 200101 | Nombre: ARABA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: DIV.MAESTRO | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200102 | Nombre: MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MARIANISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200103 | Nombre: ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SOLOGANA C.SOCIOCULTURAL | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200104 | Nombre: SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CORAZONISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200105 | Nombre: SAN PRUDENCIO A | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN PRUDENCIO | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200106 | Nombre: DESCANSA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: - | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200107 | Nombre: SAN VIATOR B | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN VIATOR | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 200108 | Nombre: URKIDE BLANCO | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: URKIDE | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Emaitzak
Jardunaldia 1 |
- |
22-10-2023 |
SAN VIATOR B | 4 – 2 | ARABA |
DESCANSA | – | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | 17 – 57 | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
URKIDE BLANCO | 15 – 55 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
Jardunaldia 2 |
- |
29-10-2023 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | 44 – 4 | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | – | DESCANSA |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | 58 – 18 | SAN VIATOR B |
ARABA | 36 – 28 | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 3 |
- |
05-11-2023 |
ARABA | 5 – 46 | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
SAN VIATOR B | 19 – 60 | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
DESCANSA | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
URKIDE BLANCO | 40 – 47 | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
Jardunaldia 4 |
- |
12-11-2023 |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | 54 – 13 | ARABA |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | – | DESCANSA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | 55 – 15 | SAN VIATOR B |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | 48 – 27 | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 5 |
- |
19-11-2023 |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | 44 – 32 | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
ARABA | 12 – 52 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
SAN VIATOR B | 55 – 43 | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
URKIDE BLANCO | – | DESCANSA |
Jardunaldia 6 |
- |
26-11-2023 |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | 2 – 3 | ARABA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | 47 – 31 | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
URKIDE BLANCO | 20 – 58 | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
DESCANSA | – | SAN VIATOR B |
Jardunaldia 7 |
- |
03-12-2023 |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | 37 – 58 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | 64 – 23 | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
ARABA | – | DESCANSA |
SAN VIATOR B | 44 – 43 | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 8 |
- |
01-01-2025 |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | – | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | – | DESCANSA |
ARABA | – | SAN VIATOR B |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | – | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 9 |
- |
02-01-2025 |
URKIDE BLANCO | – | ARABA |
SAN VIATOR B | – | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
DESCANSA | – | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
Jardunaldia 10 |
- |
03-01-2025 |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | – | ARABA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | – | DESCANSA |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | – | SAN VIATOR B |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | – | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 11 |
- |
04-01-2025 |
URKIDE BLANCO | – | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
ARABA | – | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
SAN VIATOR B | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
DESCANSA | – | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
Jardunaldia 12 |
- |
05-01-2025 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | – | ARABA |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | – | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | – | SAN VIATOR B |
DESCANSA | – | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 13 |
- |
06-01-2025 |
MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA | – | SIMA CORAZONISTAS B |
ARABA | – | SAN PRUDENCIO A |
SAN VIATOR B | – | DESCANSA |
ARASKI 2012 BELTZA | – | URKIDE BLANCO |
Jardunaldia 14 |
- |
07-01-2025 |
DESCANSA | – | ARABA |
SAN PRUDENCIO A | – | MARIANISTAS KIROLTASUNA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS B | – | ARASKI 2012 BELTZA |
URKIDE BLANCO | – | SAN VIATOR B |