TALDEA: 1707 INF.FEM.1º-2º AÑO-2ª FASE-GRUPO 3
KODEA |
Izena |
HERRIA |
DATA |
ORDUA |
ZELAIA |
JANTZIA |
ORDEZKARIA |
Código: 170701 | Nombre: CARMELITAS URA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CARMELITAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170702 | Nombre: MENDEBALDEA MAITE | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MENDEBALDEA | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170703 | Nombre: ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: - | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170704 | Nombre: DESCANSA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170705 | Nombre: UNAMUNO B | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: M. UNAMUNO | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170706 | Nombre: MENDEBALDEA BATU | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: MENDEBALDEA | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170707 | Nombre: URGATZI D | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: OLABIDE IKASTOLA | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170708 | Nombre: ZUIA 02 | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: PALATU | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Emaitzak
Jardunaldia 1 |
- |
03-12-2023 |
URGATZI D | 35 – 16 | CARMELITAS URA |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | 30 – 42 | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
UNAMUNO B | 10 – 50 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
ZUIA 02 | – | DESCANSA |
Jardunaldia 2 |
- |
17-12-2023 |
DESCANSA | – | UNAMUNO B |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | 2 – 3 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 48 – 18 | URGATZI D |
CARMELITAS URA | 17 – 31 | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 3 |
- |
14-01-2024 |
CARMELITAS URA | 6 – 46 | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
URGATZI D | 40 – 33 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | – | DESCANSA |
ZUIA 02 | 55 – 15 | UNAMUNO B |
Jardunaldia 4 |
- |
21-01-2024 |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | 38 – 28 | CARMELITAS URA |
UNAMUNO B | 2 – 3 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
DESCANSA | – | URGATZI D |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 60 – 23 | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 5 |
- |
28-01-2024 |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 44 – 31 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
CARMELITAS URA | – | DESCANSA |
URGATZI D | 50 – 10 | UNAMUNO B |
ZUIA 02 | 28 – 30 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
Jardunaldia 6 |
- |
04-02-2024 |
UNAMUNO B | 11 – 31 | CARMELITAS URA |
DESCANSA | – | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
ZUIA 02 | 28 – 29 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | 34 – 50 | URGATZI D |
Jardunaldia 7 |
- |
18-02-2024 |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | – | DESCANSA |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 42 – 2 | UNAMUNO B |
CARMELITAS URA | 25 – 50 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
URGATZI D | 48 – 45 | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 8 |
- |
25-02-2024 |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | 42 – 2 | UNAMUNO B |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 55 – 44 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
CARMELITAS URA | 40 – 32 | URGATZI D |
DESCANSA | – | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 9 |
- |
03-03-2024 |
ZUIA 02 | 34 – 7 | CARMELITAS URA |
URGATZI D | 23 – 49 | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | 62 – 52 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
UNAMUNO B | – | DESCANSA |
Jardunaldia 10 |
- |
10-03-2024 |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | 56 – 18 | CARMELITAS URA |
DESCANSA | – | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | 48 – 44 | URGATZI D |
UNAMUNO B | 11 – 50 | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 11 |
- |
17-03-2024 |
ZUIA 02 | 37 – 29 | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
CARMELITAS URA | 38 – 43 | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
URGATZI D | – | DESCANSA |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | 45 – 5 | UNAMUNO B |
Jardunaldia 12 |
- |
14-04-2024 |
DESCANSA | – | CARMELITAS URA |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | 40 – 66 | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
UNAMUNO B | 9 – 50 | URGATZI D |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | 39 – 25 | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 13 |
- |
21-04-2024 |
MENDEBALDEA MAITE | – | DESCANSA |
CARMELITAS URA | 29 – 25 | UNAMUNO B |
URGATZI D | 43 – 34 | MENDEBALDEA BATU |
ARMENTIA IKASTOLA | – | ZUIA 02 |
Jardunaldia 14 |
- |
05-05-2024 |
MENDEBALDEA BATU | – | CARMELITAS URA |
UNAMUNO B | – | MENDEBALDEA MAITE |
DESCANSA | – | ARMENTIA IKASTOLA |
ZUIA 02 | 42 – 33 | URGATZI D |