GRUPO: 1706 INF.FEM.1º-2º AÑO-2ª FASE-GRUPO 2
Código |
Nombre |
Población |
Día |
Hora |
Campo |
Equipación |
Delegado |
Código: 170601 | Nombre: LAKUA BASKET | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170602 | Nombre: URKIDE BLANCO | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: URKIDE | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170603 | Nombre: GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170604 | Nombre: ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SOLOGANA C.SOCIOCULTURAL | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170605 | Nombre: CARMELITAS SUA | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CARMELITAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170606 | Nombre: EKIALDE PANTERAK | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: EKIALDE | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170607 | Nombre: SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: CORAZONISTAS | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Código: 170608 | Nombre: SAN VIATOR D | Población: | Día: | Hora: | Campo: SAN VIATOR | Equipaje: | Delegado: |
Resultados
Jornada 1 |
- |
03-12-2023 |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 47 – 26 | LAKUA BASKET |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 57 – 37 | URKIDE BLANCO |
CARMELITAS SUA | 47 – 22 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
SAN VIATOR D | 63 – 32 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
Jornada 2 |
- |
17-12-2023 |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 47 – 36 | CARMELITAS SUA |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 36 – 70 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
URKIDE BLANCO | 28 – 66 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
LAKUA BASKET | 39 – 24 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 3 |
- |
14-01-2024 |
LAKUA BASKET | 49 – 43 | URKIDE BLANCO |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 50 – 10 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 60 – 25 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
SAN VIATOR D | 32 – 40 | CARMELITAS SUA |
Jornada 4 |
- |
21-01-2024 |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 19 – 38 | LAKUA BASKET |
CARMELITAS SUA | 35 – 56 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 7 – 47 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
URKIDE BLANCO | 36 – 27 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 5 |
- |
28-01-2024 |
URKIDE BLANCO | 31 – 35 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
LAKUA BASKET | 44 – 20 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 55 – 15 | CARMELITAS SUA |
SAN VIATOR D | 33 – 41 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
Jornada 6 |
- |
04-02-2024 |
CARMELITAS SUA | 24 – 46 | LAKUA BASKET |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 33 – 31 | URKIDE BLANCO |
SAN VIATOR D | 44 – 52 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 0 – 20 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
Jornada 7 |
- |
18-02-2024 |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 34 – 58 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
URKIDE BLANCO | 2 – 3 | CARMELITAS SUA |
LAKUA BASKET | 40 – 25 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 32 – 26 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 8 |
- |
25-02-2024 |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 26 – 54 | CARMELITAS SUA |
URKIDE BLANCO | 44 – 38 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
LAKUA BASKET | 41 – 18 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 42 – 51 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 9 |
- |
03-03-2024 |
SAN VIATOR D | 28 – 64 | LAKUA BASKET |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 30 – 31 | URKIDE BLANCO |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 54 – 28 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
CARMELITAS SUA | 53 – 40 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
Jornada 10 |
- |
10-03-2024 |
URKIDE BLANCO | 21 – 41 | LAKUA BASKET |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 27 – 53 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 25 – 50 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
CARMELITAS SUA | 46 – 31 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 11 |
- |
17-03-2024 |
SAN VIATOR D | 36 – 42 | URKIDE BLANCO |
LAKUA BASKET | 40 – 0 | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 34 – 17 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 66 – 36 | CARMELITAS SUA |
Jornada 12 |
- |
14-04-2024 |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | 25 – 46 | LAKUA BASKET |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 2 – 3 | URKIDE BLANCO |
CARMELITAS SUA | 30 – 39 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | 48 – 40 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 13 |
- |
21-04-2024 |
URKIDE BLANCO | 46 – 8 | ARASKI 2011 BELTZA |
LAKUA BASKET | 52 – 19 | CARMELITAS SUA |
SIMA CORAZONISTAS C | 50 – 23 | EKIALDE PANTERAK |
GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA | 22 – 25 | SAN VIATOR D |
Jornada 14 |
- |
05-05-2024 |
EKIALDE PANTERAK | – | LAKUA BASKET |
CARMELITAS SUA | – | URKIDE BLANCO |
ARASKI 2011 BELTZA | – | GOIAN ALDE ZAHARRA |
SAN VIATOR D | 38 – 37 | SIMA CORAZONISTAS C |